Hamariweb.Com - Info

hamariweb receives about 249,452 unique visitors and 663,541 (2.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,995.61/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,356,477.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hamariweb.com is ranked number 1,400 in the world and 0.0542% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.18.95.

About - Hamariweb.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,356,477.02
Daily Revenue:
$1,995.61
Monthly Revenue:
$59,868.30
Yearly Revenue:
$728,397.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
249,452
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,483,560
Daily Pageviews:
663,541 (2.66 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,400 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0542% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,973
Average Load Time:
(5013 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 63.58%64.87%16
United States 14.08%13.24%2299
India 3.62%2.83%4144
United Kingdom 2.58%2.24%1680
Ireland 1.93%1.69%232
United Arab Emirates 1.74%1.86%272
Saudi Arabia 1.28%1.52%610
Canada 0.93%0.97%3100
Germany 0.74%0.81%6652
Greece 0.54%0.70%2019
Spain 0.49%0.60%5574
Italy 0.47%0.54%6204
France 0.33%0.32%12052
Australia 0.32%0.25%7709
Netherlands 0.28%0.27%7369
Malaysia 0.24%0.24%3277
Hong Kong 0.23%0.22%3952
Bangladesh 0.18%0.14%3763
South Africa 0.16%0.16%8120
Japan 0.14%0.15%38237
Belgium 0.13%0.17%6909
China 0.12%0.17%43067
Singapore 0.11%0.07%8152
Norway 0.11%0.11%6569
Denmark 0.10%0.09%6571
Sweden 0.09%0.09%10452
Iran 0.09%0.14%18788
Switzerland 0.08%0.08%8887
Bahrain 0.08%0.08%717
Oman 0.08%0.08%779
Qatar 0.08%0.08%1612
Indonesia 0.08%0.04%33676
Turkey 0.08%0.06%33434
Kuwait 0.07%0.07%2029
Other 0.06%0.06%1944
Austria 0.06%0.07%11558
South Korea 0.06%0.06%36120
Egypt 0.05%0.03%24465

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hamariweb.com
94.58%86.91%3.57
m.hamariweb.com
3.77%5.12%5.28
cric.hamariweb.com
2.50%3.99%6.19
photos.hamariweb.com
1.39%2.03%5.69
classifieds.hamariweb.com
1.04%1.08%4.02
health.hamariweb.com
0.28%0.19%2.59
travel.hamariweb.com
0.27%0.15%2.17
dreamteam.hamariweb.com
0.19%0.40%8.25
results.hamariweb.com
0.13%0.07%2.26

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
134,000
Google Indexed Pages:
379,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
127,970
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
357,812
Bing Backlinks:
132,758
Bing Indexed Pages:
346,491

Domain Overview

SEMrush hamariweb.com
Domain:
  hamariweb.com
Rank:
  7649
Organic Keywords:
  19,642
Organic Traffic:
  149,105
Organic Cost:
  $150,530.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,281
Facebook shares:
  5,750
Facebook comments:
  291
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  7,322
Tweets:
  10,002
Google +:
  6,426
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

ایشیا/پاکستان

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.18.95
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.18.95

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Tue, 07 Apr 2015 12:13:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7d5178ec88cef739329e07a1e9bbb3f51428408820; expires=Wed, 06-Apr-16 12:13:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.hamariweb.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Location: /default.aspx?aspxerrorpath=/Default.aspx
Cache-Control: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d35a5d881b810db-ORD
HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error
Date: Tue, 07 Apr 2015 12:13:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d745e3b99301a957f5bfd01c3667cc6af1428408820; expires=Wed, 06-Apr-16 12:13:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.hamariweb.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Cache-Control: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d35a5d974260418-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.16.95 294
A 104.20.17.95 294
A 104.20.14.95 294
A 104.20.18.95 294
A 104.20.15.95 294
SOA 3594
Mname kami.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017886214
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 294
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 294
MX mail.webizonline.com 294
MX aspmx.l.google.com 294
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 294
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 294
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 294
NS kami.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS norman.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-15
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: hamariweb.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-15 05:22:12
Creation Date: 2006-05-15
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-15
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Reseller: Webiz Media Inc.
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: HamariWeb
Registrant Organization: HamariWeb
Registrant Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Registrant City: Karachi
Registrant State/Province: Sindh
Registrant Postal Code: 74550
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +92.218441589
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +92.218441589
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: HamariWeb
Admin Organization: HamariWeb
Admin Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Admin City: Karachi
Admin State/Province: Sindh
Admin Postal Code: 74550
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +92.218441589
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +92.218441589
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HamariWeb
Tech Organization: HamariWeb
Tech Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Tech City: Karachi
Tech State/Province: Sindh
Tech Postal Code: 74550
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +92.218441589
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +92.218441589
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: kami.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norman.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-15 05:22:12 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HAMARIWEB.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: KAMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2014
Creation Date: 15-may-2006
Expiration Date: 15-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 07 Apr 2015 12:13:28 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hamariweb.com widget
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.