Hamariweb.Com

hamariweb.com
hamariweb receives about 194,000 unique visitors and 467,540 (2.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,552.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,157,003.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hamariweb.com is ranked number 1,350 in the world and 0.0388% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.34.176.

About - Hamariweb.Com

WRITE article about hamariweb.com

How many visitors does hamariweb.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
194,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,820,000
Daily Pageviews:
467,540 (2.41 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,350 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0388% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8,513
Average Load Time:
(7497 ms) 2 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 68.47%71.90%13
India 14.56%9.82%876
United States 3.01%2.81%8096
Saudi Arabia 2.22%2.93%564
United Kingdom 2.11%2.06%1751
United Arab Emirates 1.64%1.99%251
Canada 0.81%0.96%2651
Germany 0.56%0.67%6905
Bangladesh 0.49%0.37%1488
Italy 0.39%0.44%6617
Spain 0.38%0.52%6403
Nigeria 0.37%0.21%3106
Malaysia 0.35%0.31%2511
Greece 0.34%0.48%3001
France 0.34%0.33%9304
Netherlands 0.28%0.32%4828
Australia 0.27%0.25%7090
South Africa 0.24%0.22%5055
Qatar 0.19%0.22%1342
Sri Lanka 0.15%0.10%2139
Oman 0.15%0.17%1057
Turkey 0.14%0.14%18113
Indonesia 0.14%0.08%17811
Bahrain 0.13%0.15%593
Kenya 0.13%0.08%1311
Hong Kong 0.13%0.16%5680
Kuwait 0.12%0.14%2318
Japan 0.11%0.13%47027
Norway 0.11%0.14%3971
Belgium 0.11%0.16%5691
Singapore 0.09%0.07%7698
Denmark 0.09%0.11%5329
Philippines 0.09%0.06%7356
Sweden 0.09%0.10%8050
Iran 0.08%0.10%22356
China 0.08%0.12%51937
Ireland 0.08%0.09%5339
Nepal 0.06%0.04%1408
Austria 0.05%0.06%9819
Other 0.05%0.03%55
Egypt 0.05%0.04%21535

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hamariweb.com
95.29%92.48%2.76
videos.hamariweb.com
3.61%2.82%2.23
results.hamariweb.com
1.01%1.67%4.69
photos.hamariweb.com
0.96%0.87%2.56
classifieds.hamariweb.com
0.69%0.94%3.87
health.hamariweb.com
0.65%0.58%2.57
cric.hamariweb.com
0.37%0.46%3.50
travel.hamariweb.com
0.17%0.12%1.98

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  7,588
Follow Links:
  6,158
Nofollow Links:
  1,430
Referring Domains:
  599
Referring IPs:
  572

Domain Overview

SEMrush hamariweb.com
Domain:
  hamariweb.com
Rank:
  7,015
Organic Keywords:
  562,241
Organic Traffic:
  213,722
Organic Cost:
  $169,227.00
Adwords Keywords:
  37
Adwords Traffic:
  807
Adwords Cost:
  $4,269.00

hamariweb.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,007
Facebook shares:
  8,029
Facebook comments:
  313
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  10,349
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  5,037
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hamariweb.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,157,003.53
Daily Revenue:
$1,552.00
Monthly Revenue:
$46,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$566,480.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hamariweb.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.34.176
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.34.176

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://hamariweb.com/js/dict_search.js
http://www.hamariweb.com/dictionaries/js/keyboard.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gpt/pubads_impl_78.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=2800001905328128&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=ss&json_a=1&eid=108809080&sc=0&sfv=1-0-2&iu_parts=1021105%2C300x250_Home%2C728x90_Home&enc_prev_ius=%2F0%2F1%2C%2F0%2F2&prev_iu_szs=300x250%2C728x90&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1452562301&dt=1452533501985&cc=21&frm=20&biw=375&bih=667&oid=3&adks=4251612749%2C3803253553&gut=v2&ifi=1&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&u_sd=2&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fhamariweb.com%2F&dssz=18&icsg=824&std=0&vrg=78&vrp=78&ga_vid=1616702687.1452533502&ga_sid=1452533502&ga_hid=118***68117
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hamariweb.com/css/bootstrap.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:300,400,700
http://hamariweb.com/css/minify-b3-tie-insta-style.css?new=80
http://hamariweb.com/css/allstyles.css?new=1

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 504KiB (25% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-National-Cricket-Team-Departs-For-New-Zealand-From-Karachi-10970.jpg could save 83.6KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Wasim-Akram-With-Shaniera-Akram-In-Nadia-Khan-Show-10958.jpg could save 72.8KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/***stan-AJ-Singh-is-the-new-guardian-at-Wagah--10954.jpg could save 61.9KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Muhammed-Hafeez-pictured-with-the-superstar-of-tennis-Rafael-Nadal-109***.jpg could save 45.7KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6441_fb.gif could save 36.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6454_fb.gif could save 23.5KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6453_fb.gif could save 22.6KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6443_fb.gif could save 21.4KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6450_fb.gif could save 20.6KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6448_fb.gif could save 19.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6447_fb.gif could save 19.5KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6444_fb.gif could save 19.4KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/6452_fb.gif could save 15KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/Channels/154.jpg could save 12.7KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/body-bg7.png could save 5.3KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31915_310x165.png could save 2.9KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://s0.2mdn.net/2917862/1449601010289/BUS_BDL_ENG_Holiday1000000363_SWITCH_3490TP_HTML_728x90/sprite.png could save 1.9KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/MobilePhones/NoirLT700f.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/names/images/inactivestar.png could save 1.2KiB (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/Forex.png could save 1KiB (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/prizebond.png could save 941B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/image/Search_btn.png could save 912B (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/islam/Naat_Khawans/17.jpg could save 909B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/islam/Naat_Khawans/21.jpg could save 907B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/3470109009064532601 could save 907B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/islam/Naat_Khawans/60.jpg could save 905B (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/names/images/boy.png could save 862B (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/names/images/girl.png could save 860B (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Karachi-Kings-Opening-Ceremony-In-National-Stadium-Karachi-10960.jpg could save 856B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/banners/TenSports_Live_300x60.jpg could save 842B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/Channels/63.jpg could save 840B (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/KSE.jpg could save 823B (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/names/images/activestar.png could save 802B (34% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/gold.png could save 753B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/PakFlag.png could save 738B (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tps10208.doubleverify.com/event.gif?impid=c05926f0d46c42c8b246e034b9194882&dvp_amp=0&dvp_ampObIn=0 could save 726B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/USFlag.png could save 716B (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/MobilePhones/huawei-y625.jpg could save 553B (5% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.doubleverify.com/avs551.js (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31890_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31896_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31897_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31898_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31899_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31907_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31910_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31911_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31912_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31913_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31914_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_31915_310x165.png (expiration not specified)
https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-MH9G37 (16 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://a.tribalfusion.com/real/tags/HamariWebcom/ROS/tags.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/HamariWebcom/ROS/tags.js (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/04c64e6bd87cec9ea8eff56e10a0d46f.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/0cf03a81f7f78f7af5a8f96d81adb5f5.png (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/1772b75bdf58587e9f5e3***44d6099ff.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/210c276d097480cc9fb2d1ffb2de42bf.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/265290e0fc6f9e95caca4799f35b2f1b.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/4d6e092ba4cd35a0681eac25091ca958.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/5314fd33fbd74664bc5a9f36e2c9cc48.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/58a86da2fb0740663b0586c6465b7337.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/5a807688f809cf1533ced5077d22738f.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/5b5b0e4baf6814dd9f8cb9d8d2fa24e7.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/5ecdba68eee32bd939a0a24ad0819e35.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/5f39a6dcec2a***96f266b06824fe138a.png (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/95657e55ab7c7d2026d2715c05ca3f0b.png (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/a4263e52e0b1b328773c54f6aa171de5.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/ab657c5f30bcc1a8514b82c5539bab8e.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/b4a996cddeb03d1415df1a48d79afcd1.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/b7***da48ec682481d9f385***94be059.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/bbeea2aca6ada3bdd0928fedb064c86e.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/c353268ab4f03cb24d1b8ccc68fe9314.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/c61e1ca5d5149260a267aa40fce9bf04.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/d1f5974387dc14b39abef0d73c96c285.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/ddc3a1b15d5f5e09c2ffadd639d0d25e.png (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/edbbdf8f47fdabd***0650659ac4d7965.png (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/f7834048b709bb689774261b61b347ea.jpg (4 hours)
http://health.hamariweb.com/images/health_banner.png (4 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/32_62626.jpg (4 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/IMG-20150615-WA007_25***40.jpg (4 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/Lab%20e%20Khandan%20logo_218417.jpg (4 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/Riaz%2010_232851.jpg (4 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/_195742.jpg (4 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/no_pic.gif (4 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/noo_136173.jpg (4 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/rohail%20akba_236303.jpg (4 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Arts-and-Entertainment-Actress-Hira-with-cute-sons-10965.jpg (4 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Arts-and-Entertainment-Imran-Abbas-at-Sanam-Jung-Barat-10968.jpg (4 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Karachi-Kings-Opening-Ceremony-In-National-Stadium-Karachi-10960.jpg (4 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Muhammed-Hafeez-pictured-with-the-superstar-of-tennis-Rafael-Nadal-109***.jpg (4 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-National-Cricket-Team-Departs-For-New-Zealand-From-Karachi-10970.jpg (4 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Wasim-Akram-With-Shaniera-Akram-In-Nadia-Khan-Show-10958.jpg (4 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/***stan-AJ-Singh-is-the-new-guardian-at-Wagah--10954.jpg (4 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/cdn-cgi/cl/img.gif (3 days)
http://hamariweb.com/cdn-cgi/cl/img.gif (3 days)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 173.5KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js could save 119KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://tps30.doubleverify.com/visit.js?ctx=971108&cmp=9319139&ipos=&sid=435496&plc=126739***1&adid=&crt=67362544&btreg=299787842&btadsrv=doubleclick&adsrv=1&advid=2917862&num=&pid=&crtname=&unit=&chnl=&uid=1452533502020883&scusrid=&tagtype=&sr=&dt=&dvtagver=6.1.src&srcurlD=0&curl=&qpgid=&ssl=0&refD=0&htmlmsging=1&aadid=e99af60929aeba14b858cdd7cb445f4d00387f71&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fhamariweb.com%2F&aUrlD=&jsver=68&eparams=DC4FC%3Dl9EEATbpTauTau92%3E2C%3AH63%5D4%40%3ETauU2%26C%3Dl&brid=0&brver=&bridua=5&tstype=1&jsCallback=dvCallback_1452533502021931 could save 5.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js could save 4.2KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://rtb0.doubleverify.com/verify.js?jsCallback=__verify_callback_120772834634&jsTagObjCallback=__tagObject_callback_120772834634&num=6&ctx=971108&cmp=9319139&plc=126739***1&sid=435496&advid=&adsrv=&unit=728x90&uid=120772834634&tagtype=&adID=&brid=0&brver=&bridua=5&srcurlD=0&ssl=0&refD=0&tagpb=1&htmlmsging=1&aadid=e99af60929aeba14b858cdd7cb445f4d00387f71&aUrlD=&eparams=DC4FC%3Dl9EEATbpTauTau92%3E2C%3AH63%5D4%40%3ETauU2%26C%3Dl&ver=25 could save 2.1KiB (58% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://hamariweb.com/webmaster-tools/weather/homesamllwidget3.swf?weathercity=

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="ImageButton1" type="image" name="ImageButton1" class="search-button"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://videos.…e-awards_31912">Ayesha Omer an…x Style Awards</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/islam/Surat_A…_mp3_oqa1.aspx" class="h5 Urdu">سورة الفاتحة</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/islam/awais_r…naats_nc5.aspx" class="h6">Awais Raza Qadri</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="Button1" type="button" name="Button1" class="btn btn-primary"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/dictionaries/…-meanings.aspx" class="TextClass">Rapport in Urdu</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/dictionaries/…-meanings.aspx" class="TextClass">Rapport in Urdu</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/contactus.aspx">Contact Us</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/advertising.aspx">Advertising</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.8KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://a.tribalfusion.com/real/tags/HamariWebcom/ROS/tags.js could save 3.8KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/HamariWebcom/ROS/tags.js could save 3.8KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tps30.doubleverify.com/visit.js?ctx=971108&cmp=9319139&ipos=&sid=435496&plc=126739***1&adid=&crt=67362544&btreg=299787842&btadsrv=doubleclick&adsrv=1&advid=2917862&num=&pid=&crtname=&unit=&chnl=&uid=1452533502020883&scusrid=&tagtype=&sr=&dt=&dvtagver=6.1.src&srcurlD=0&curl=&qpgid=&ssl=0&refD=0&htmlmsging=1&aadid=e99af60929aeba14b858cdd7cb445f4d00387f71&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fhamariweb.com%2F&aUrlD=&jsver=68&eparams=DC4FC%3Dl9EEATbpTauTau92%3E2C%3AH63%5D4%40%3ETauU2%26C%3Dl&brid=0&brver=&bridua=5&tstype=1&jsCallback=dvCallback_1452533502021931 could save 1.5KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying https://cdn.doubleverify.com/dvbs_src.js?ctx=971108&cmp=9319139&plc=126739***1&sid=435496&dvregion=0&unit=728x90 could save 1.1KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cdn.doubleverify.com/dvtp_src_internal24.js could save 1,002B (9% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://s0.2mdn.net/ads/studio/cached_libs/modernizr_2.8.3_ec185bb44fe5e6bf7455d6e8ef37ed0e_no-classes.js could save 904B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://apis.google.com/_/scs/apps-static/_/js/k=oz.widget.en_US.y5EjuzT61mk.O/m=bdg/am=ABAB/rt=j/d=1/t=zcms/rs=AGLTcCPdumL3wx_R5I4_fJhO53Alec_Cnw could save 887B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js could save 775B (1% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe could save 537B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 529B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://hamariweb.com/ could save 529B (2% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

ایشیا/پاکستان

How did hamariweb.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 11 Jan 2016 17:31:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6089***ca4e7fa4f2a5f086f9fa446d871452533500; expires=Tue, 10-Jan-17 17:31:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.hamariweb.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=pt3mlf555lswfc55xzbmom45; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 26325b4c5892098e-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS norman.ns.cloudflare.com 3591
NS kami.ns.cloudflare.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-15
Domain Age:
9 years 7 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: hamariweb.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-15T10:22:13.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-05-15T06:28:25.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-15T06:28:25.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: HamariWeb
Registrant Organization: HamariWeb
Registrant Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Registrant City: Karachi
Registrant State/Province: Sindh
Registrant Postal Code: 74550
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +92.218441589
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +92.218441589
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: HamariWeb
Admin Organization: HamariWeb
Admin Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Admin City: Karachi
Admin State/Province: Sindh
Admin Postal Code: 74550
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +92.218441589
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +92.218441589
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HamariWeb
Tech Organization: HamariWeb
Tech Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Tech City: Karachi
Tech State/Province: Sindh
Tech Postal Code: 74550
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +92.218441589
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +92.218441589
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: kami.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norman.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-12T12:31:21.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HAMARIWEB.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: KAMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2014
Creation Date: 15-may-2006
Expiration Date: 15-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 11 Jan 2016 17:31:43 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hamariweb.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.