loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hamariweb.Com - Website Report

hamariweb.com receives about 256,355 unique visitors and 712,668 (2.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,050.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,449,514.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hamariweb.com is ranked number 1,366 in the world and 0.0557% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.16.95.

About - Hamariweb.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,449,514.03
Daily Revenue:
$2,050.84
Monthly Revenue:
$61,525.20
Yearly Revenue:
$748,556.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
256,355
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,690,650
Daily Pageviews:
712,668 (2.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,366 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0557% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,959
Average Load Time:
(5101 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 63.61%64.65%14
United States 15.47%15.17%1980
India 3.49%2.72%4263
United Kingdom 2.52%2.14%1648
Ireland 2.04%1.78%203
United Arab Emirates 1.61%1.69%289
Canada 0.88%0.90%3134
Germany 0.69%0.74%6751
Saudi Arabia 0.67%0.81%585
Greece 0.51%0.66%2007
Italy 0.45%0.52%6161
Spain 0.45%0.54%5737
Australia 0.32%0.25%7690
France 0.31%0.29%12219
Netherlands 0.25%0.24%7900
Hong Kong 0.24%0.23%3577
Bangladesh 0.20%0.16%3298
Malaysia 0.15%0.15%3557
South Africa 0.14%0.14%8238
Japan 0.13%0.14%38464
Belgium 0.12%0.15%7209
Singapore 0.11%0.07%7672
China 0.10%0.14%45927
Norway 0.10%0.11%6568
Iran 0.09%0.13%19490
Denmark 0.09%0.08%6897
Sweden 0.09%0.08%11334
Turkey 0.08%0.06%33425
Indonesia 0.08%0.04%34682
Switzerland 0.07%0.08%9029
Qatar 0.07%0.07%1391
Austria 0.06%0.07%11921
South Korea 0.06%0.06%38365
Oman 0.06%0.07%56

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hamariweb.com
94.39%84.63%3.58
m.hamariweb.com
3.91%5.75%5.88
cric.hamariweb.com
3.76%5.56%5.90
photos.hamariweb.com
1.48%1.97%5.32
classifieds.hamariweb.com
0.97%0.98%4.04
dreamteam.hamariweb.com
0.27%0.64%9.60
health.hamariweb.com
0.26%0.17%2.54
travel.hamariweb.com
0.24%0.12%2.11
results.hamariweb.com
0.17%0.11%2.54

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
127,000
Google Indexed Pages:
379,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
120,342
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
351,095
Bing Backlinks:
126,844
Bing Indexed Pages:
357,908

Domain Overview

SEMrush hamariweb.com
Domain:
  hamariweb.com
Rank:
  7655
Organic Keywords:
  19,778
Organic Traffic:
  148,909
Organic Cost:
  $156,022.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,246
Facebook shares:
  5,730
Facebook comments:
  285
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  7,261
Tweets:
  9,954
Google +:
  6,006
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

ایشیا/پاکستان

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.16.95
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.16.95

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 16:51:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd4e8f9cbe9b3de5c4621db5a06e83aec1427129479; expires=Tue, 22-Mar-16 16:51:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.hamariweb.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Location: /default.aspx?aspxerrorpath=/Default.aspx
Cache-Control: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1cbba3ef799210a5-ORD
HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 16:51:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d497f51d2a6db61e5f02bf7f4e9977c111427129479; expires=Tue, 22-Mar-16 16:51:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.hamariweb.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Cache-Control: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1cbba3f0e7d910c9-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.18.95 300
A 104.20.14.95 300
A 104.20.15.95 300
A 104.20.17.95 300
A 104.20.16.95 300
SOA 3600
Mname kami.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017757027
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX mail.webizonline.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS norman.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS kami.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-15
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: hamariweb.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-15 05:22:12
Creation Date: 2006-05-15
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-15
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Reseller: Webiz Media Inc.
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: HamariWeb
Registrant Organization: HamariWeb
Registrant Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Registrant City: Karachi
Registrant State/Province: Sindh
Registrant Postal Code: 74550
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +92.218441589
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +92.218441589
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: HamariWeb
Admin Organization: HamariWeb
Admin Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Admin City: Karachi
Admin State/Province: Sindh
Admin Postal Code: 74550
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +92.218441589
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +92.218441589
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HamariWeb
Tech Organization: HamariWeb
Tech Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Tech City: Karachi
Tech State/Province: Sindh
Tech Postal Code: 74550
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +92.218441589
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +92.218441589
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: kami.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norman.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-15 05:22:12 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HAMARIWEB.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: KAMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2014
Creation Date: 15-may-2006
Expiration Date: 15-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 16:51:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hamariweb.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.