Hamariweb.Com - Info

hamariweb receives about 214,933 unique visitors and 552,379 (2.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,719.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,908,235.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hamariweb.com is ranked number 1,724 in the world and 0.0467% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.16.95.

About - Hamariweb.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,908,235.77
Daily Revenue:
$1,719.47
Monthly Revenue:
$51,584.10
Yearly Revenue:
$627,606.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
214,933
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,447,990
Daily Pageviews:
552,379 (2.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,724 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0467% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,116
Average Load Time:
(6212 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 58.48%60.81%18
United States 10.58%8.98%3563
India 4.40%3.76%3957
Saudi Arabia 3.13%3.71%552
United Kingdom 2.89%2.56%1909
Norway 2.54%1.99%334
United Arab Emirates 2.39%2.48%238
Canada 1.14%1.20%3074
Germany 0.79%0.86%7822
Spain 0.54%0.66%6333
Greece 0.54%0.71%2413
Qatar 0.53%0.45%921
Italy 0.53%0.60%6820
Australia 0.47%0.40%6766
Malaysia 0.46%0.46%2658
France 0.40%0.39%12651
Netherlands 0.35%0.37%7550
South Africa 0.34%0.31%5071
Turkey 0.33%0.33%9034
Ireland 0.32%0.28%2224
Oman 0.30%0.29%791
Bangladesh 0.24%0.18%3580
Kuwait 0.23%0.23%1944
Hong Kong 0.20%0.18%5582
Bahrain 0.20%0.20%578
China 0.20%0.24%36124
Japan 0.18%0.20%38288
Belgium 0.16%0.20%6987
Singapore 0.15%0.11%7533
Sweden 0.15%0.15%8538
Denmark 0.15%0.16%5261
Russia 0.12%0.09%68608
South Korea 0.09%0.08%30434
Kenya 0.08%0.05%2369
Switzerland 0.08%0.09%10363
Indonesia 0.08%0.04%36462
Philippines 0.08%0.06%14162
Iran 0.08%0.12%23470
Other 0.08%0.07%1848
Thailand 0.08%0.08%20703
Austria 0.08%0.09%11691
Sri Lanka 0.06%0.04%5648
Egypt 0.06%0.04%19711

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hamariweb.com
94.08%90.93%3.26
m.hamariweb.com
4.03%4.40%3.69
cric.hamariweb.com
1.24%1.59%4.33
classifieds.hamariweb.com
1.19%1.38%3.92
photos.hamariweb.com
0.76%0.65%2.88
results.hamariweb.com
0.56%0.55%3.28
travel.hamariweb.com
0.44%0.28%2.15
health.hamariweb.com
0.22%0.15%2.25

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
155,000
Google Indexed Pages:
385,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
148,310
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
376,406
Bing Backlinks:
163,671
Bing Indexed Pages:
365,281

Domain Overview

SEMrush hamariweb.com
Domain:
  hamariweb.com
Rank:
  8113
Organic Keywords:
  18,666
Organic Traffic:
  157,967
Organic Cost:
  $147,531.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  47
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,658
Facebook shares:
  6,315
Facebook comments:
  308
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  19
Facebook total:
  8,281
Tweets:
  10,434
Google +:
  11,003
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

ایشیا/پاکستان

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.16.95
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.16.95

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 21:03:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1db483d54d947df71350d20ba855e44f1434920611; expires=Mon, 20-Jun-16 21:03:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.hamariweb.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Location: /default.aspx?aspxerrorpath=/Default.aspx
Cache-Control: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fa2a91d3abc0994-ORD
HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error
Date: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 21:03:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dfc63b5b49000fcae674aeb4e084acae51434920611; expires=Mon, 20-Jun-16 21:03:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.hamariweb.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Cache-Control: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fa2a91f2eb809a6-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.15.95 294
A 104.20.17.95 294
A 104.20.14.95 294
A 104.20.18.95 294
A 104.20.16.95 294
SOA 3594
Mname kami.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018451375
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 294
MX mail.webizonline.com 294
MX aspmx.l.google.com 294
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 294
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 294
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 294
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 294
NS kami.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS norman.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-15
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: hamariweb.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-15T05:22:12.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-05-15T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-15T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: HamariWeb
Registrant Organization: HamariWeb
Registrant Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Registrant City: Karachi
Registrant State/Province: Sindh
Registrant Postal Code: 74550
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +92.218441589
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +92.218441589
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: HamariWeb
Admin Organization: HamariWeb
Admin Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Admin City: Karachi
Admin State/Province: Sindh
Admin Postal Code: 74550
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +92.218441589
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +92.218441589
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HamariWeb
Tech Organization: HamariWeb
Tech Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Tech City: Karachi
Tech State/Province: Sindh
Tech Postal Code: 74550
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +92.218441589
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +92.218441589
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: kami.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norman.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-15T05:22:12.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HAMARIWEB.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: KAMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2014
Creation Date: 15-may-2006
Expiration Date: 15-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 21:03:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hamariweb.com widget
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.