Hamariweb.Com - Info hamariweb.com

hamariweb.com receives about 160,500 unique visitors and 375,570 (2.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $689.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $430,448.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hamariweb.com is ranked number 894 in the world and 0.0321% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.115.18. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - hamariweb.com

Hamariweb.com - the most favorite & number 1 Web Portal in Pakistan offers verity of services & tools attract all type of profiles in internet world, including professionals, biz people, students, cricket lovers and so on.
HamariWeb.com provides Pakistan News, Urdu News, Mobile, Business & Finance News, Classified, Live Cricket, English Urdu Dictionary, Online Games, Weather, Web Directory, Pakistani Urdu Recipes, Urdu Naats, Urdu Articles, Wallpapers, Audio Quran, Naats, Pakistan Weather, Islamic names, Urdu Poetry and many more...
How did hamariweb.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is hamariweb.com?

160.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
160,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,815,000
Pages per Visit:
2.34
Daily Pageviews:
375,570
Alexa Rank:
894 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0321%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:35
Bounce rate:
29.48%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
22.51%
Referral:
2.45%
Search:
73.82%
Social:
1.22%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 66.19%73.04%8
India 11.22%8.10%765
United States 6.21%3.80%3780
Saudi Arabia 2.64%2.66%355
United Kingdom 2.06%1.91%1709
United Arab Emirates 1.51%1.72%229
Canada 0.78%0.78%2661
Bangladesh 0.71%0.61%560
Germany 0.66%0.56%6425
Italy 0.60%0.48%4280
Malaysia 0.43%0.40%1565
Nigeria 0.41%0.26%1686
Qatar 0.39%0.44%770
Australia 0.35%0.30%3889
South Africa 0.34%0.24%2354
Spain 0.32%0.32%6622
Greece 0.28%0.25%2514
Indonesia 0.25%0.16%5165
France 0.25%0.24%11951
Bahrain 0.23%0.21%230
Oman 0.22%0.23%491
Kuwait 0.21%0.23%1085
Netherlands 0.21%0.21%4437
Singapore 0.20%0.15%2645
Ireland 0.15%0.10%2621
Iran 0.14%0.13%13045
Kenya 0.13%0.08%1034
Sri Lanka 0.13%0.12%1362
Afghanistan 0.11%0.09%728
Nepal 0.11%0.07%534
Sweden 0.11%0.10%5377
Egypt 0.11%0.06%6212
Belgium 0.09%0.10%6714
Turkey 0.08%0.06%13490
Philippines 0.08%0.07%4884
Algeria 0.08%0.04%5201
Tanzania 0.08%0.06%1083
Norway 0.08%0.09%4726
Denmark 0.07%0.07%4592
Japan 0.06%0.07%65457
Hong Kong 0.06%0.07%8260
Uganda 0.05%0.03%1280
China 0.05%0.07%84819

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hamariweb.com
90.80%84.99%2.29
results.hamariweb.com
4.71%9.19%4.770
health.hamariweb.com
2.09%2.32%2.70
shop.hamariweb.com
1.23%1.24%2.47
photos.hamariweb.com
0.86%0.50%1.41
videos.hamariweb.com
0.73%0.55%1.84
cric.hamariweb.com
0.31%0.38%2.99
classifieds.hamariweb.com
0.23%0.34%3.58
travel.hamariweb.com
0.18%0.10%1.42
app.hamariweb.com
0.16%0.34%5.180

Competitive Data

SEMrush hamariweb.com
Domain:
  hamariweb.com
Rank:
  2,338
Organic Keywords:
  1,106,868
Organic Traffic:
  930,532
Organic Cost:
  $220,577.00
Adwords Keywords:
  24
Adwords Traffic:
  13
Adwords Cost:
  $13.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  45
Page Authority:
  50
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
7,584
Total Backlinks:
  52,353
Follow Links:
  37,880
Nofollow Links:
  14,473
Referring Domains:
  2,056
Referring IPs:
  1,974

How socially engaged is hamariweb.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hamariweb.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$689.80
Monthly Revenue:
$20,694.00
Yearly Revenue:
$251,777.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Pakistan 274,316$290.78
United States 14,272$163.70
India 30,421$48.67
United Kingdom 7,173$44.69
United Arab Emirates 6,460$24.22
Canada 2,929$20.54
Saudi Arabia 9,990$20.18
Germany 2,103$10.16
Australia 1,127$8.48
Italy 1,803$6.29
Malaysia 1,502$4.55
Qatar 1,653$4.38
France 901$4.24
Netherlands 789$4.01
South Africa 901$3.98
Bangladesh 2,291$3.07
Nigeria 976$2.56
Sweden 376$2.00
Ireland 376$1.86
Belgium 376$1.85
Norway 338$1.79
Greece 939$1.69
Singapore 563$1.68
Spain 1,202$1.33
Kuwait 864$1.33
Bahrain 789$1.32
Oman 864$1.05
Afghanistan 338$1.02
Denmark 263$1.01
Hong Kong 263$0.91
Japan 263$0.84
China 263$0.81
Tanzania 225$0.77
Indonesia 601$0.74
Kenya 300$0.67
Iran 488$0.57
Philippines 263$0.43
Uganda 113$0.40
Sri Lanka 451$0.39
Nepal 263$0.29
Turkey 225$0.25
Egypt 225$0.18
Algeria 150$0.14

How much money do hamariweb.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$168.40
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,051.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$61,465.80
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
107,329
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,219,856
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
39,174,909
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 87,781$93.05
United States 2,569$29.47
India 8,518$13.63
United Kingdom 1,148$7.15
Canada 732$5.13
Saudi Arabia 2,098$4.24
United Arab Emirates 904$3.39
Germany 610$2.95
Australia 225$1.70
Italy 306$1.07
Ireland 146$0.73
Netherlands 134$0.68
Greece 366$0.66
Sweden 105$0.56
Singapore 163$0.49
France 99$0.47
Indonesia 349$0.43
Malaysia 120$0.36
Norway 68$0.36
Qatar 99$0.26
Spain 228$0.25
Denmark 66$0.25
Belgium 45$0.22
Afghanistan 54$0.16
China 34$0.11
Hong Kong 26$0.09
Iran 78$0.09
South Africa 18$0.08
Bangladesh 46$0.06
Kuwait 35$0.05
Bahrain 32$0.05
Nigeria 20$0.05
Philippines 18$0.03
Japan 8$0.03
Oman 17$0.02
Turkey 16$0.02
Tanzania 5$0.02
Kenya 6$0.01
Egypt 11$0.01
Uganda 2$0.01
Sri Lanka 9$0.01
Algeria 8$0.01
Nepal 5$0.01

How much is hamariweb.com worth?

Website Value:
$430,448.25

Where is hamariweb.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.115.18
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.115.18

How fast does hamariweb.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4192 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-MH9G37 (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbadnw55.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/HamariWebcom/ROS/tags.js (60 minutes)
https://mts0.google.com/vt/data=A-vaQtiwqNNjvbFvVp3yu25JbtEaATVCAQ2wvFGALBgjtUDfIfRvhuFXelN-nLoaHlmRIUAOh1WhgnHaLkn9qdG7rlQj_YeRMD0ojYP39ymOec2sWT9BPrX3 (60 minutes)
https://mts0.google.com/vt/data=FogDjoGGiw0yBR6O5U89e32jHwXACSScj10IIgLE54G_JatKNPvs_0V4I6WJsXFUCED8UIF8wy0qp3h***FwjuXdXcZj2ig6T366uIZfw5F0wtzbyvkHUTbXH (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/images/next.png (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/0fbacd00e56f9ffe66b1a355c3bcbcf9.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/27e6de947f8e148c552487078f1a0330.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/301c3bff394301c901b8fbdf379652d4.png (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/30632b1b6b14a3e56f49d679b***0afc6.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/32201d9856ac4da5c0a9edae7cd2ba0a.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/3ec2adc96f8bb38b67fac11948754453.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/42133e6c61a1080cab3a49411c96e74a.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/425faf984735ab3b4f17370121b0571d.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/47c7cab7305fed4f552abc74f46c77ab.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/4a40bdcc94cf419fd96f37d5876f9f4b.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/533dc1***cd6e509a0dd440b07d8148ef.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/53f8d2e84cb0fb380821e4bbf700***ad.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/5473ad48d93beeb4b833e4260e0ab884.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/7621adcb6a1fa13671dac7a930a78a87.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/7d991787609a6b6340ae6096a560e***2.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/990047010a723edd95adbd6cc44a250e.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/add92a3e075aa84354689dcbebac9a73.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/b2cfe2ee5847e37f24f1ea618a3d2802.png (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/e5e95a29e24dc72ccdf4486c8a759db9.jpg (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/e6ab7006ffad94839bc700929ba72090.png (12 hours)
http://app.hamariweb.com/iphoneimg/cache/remote/ff4dba7bedb76b877da4821d058127b5.jpg (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37416_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37418_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37419_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37420_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37422_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37423_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37428_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37429_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37430_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://content.hamariweb.com/tinyimages/cache/imagethumbs/Video_37431_310x165.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/NewHome/AurdioQuran.jpg (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/NewHome/QuranRecitation.jpg (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricflag/16.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricflag/26.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/11.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/16.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/2.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/23.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/24.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/26.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/28.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/cricket/images/sep.jpg (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/css/allstyles.css?new=1 (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/css/bootstrap.css (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/css/minify-b3-tie-insta-style.css?new=99 (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/finance/images/arr1.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/font/fontawesome-webfont.ttf?v=4.3.0 (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/image/HWLogo.png?id=1 (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/image/Search_btn.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/Madina_Home_Naat.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/MobilePhones/apple-iphone-8-new.jpg (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/MobilePhones/huawei-mate-10-lite1.jpg (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/MobilePhones/motorola-moto-z.jpg (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/MobilePhones/oppo-71-.jpg (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/UK_New.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/body-bg7.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/facebook.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10050_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10051_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10052_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10053_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10055_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10056_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10057_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10058_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10059_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10060_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10061_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10062_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10063_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/10064_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/featured/8089_fb.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/google_plus.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/hr_sep.gif (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/Forex.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/PSX.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/PakFlag.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/USFlag.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/gold.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/prizebond.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/left.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/pintrest.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/right.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/images/twitter.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/js/dict_search.js (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/js/jquery-1.12.3.min.js (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/js/minify-b3.js (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/names/images/activestar.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/names/images/boy.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/names/images/girl.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/names/images/inactivestar.png (12 hours)
http://hamariweb.com/recipes/images/recipeicon/8034.jpg (12 hours)
http://health.hamariweb.com/images/health_banner.png (12 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/Azam%20Azim%20Azam%20Log_50428.jpg (12 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/Certificat_45334.jpg (12 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/avatar/m4.jpg (12 hours)
http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/no_pic.gif (12 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Arts-and-Entertainment-Sana-Askari-With-Her-Family-15607.jpg (12 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Personal-Milestones-Waiting-For-Top-5-Batsman-15600.jpg (12 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Shahid-Afridi-With-Maleeha-Lodhi-At-The-UN-15606.jpg (12 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Shoaib-Mailk-Tweeted-For-Motivation-15602.jpg (12 hours)
http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Tim-Southee-Is-The-Highest-Wicket-Taker-Against-***stan-In-ODIs-15601.jpg (12 hours)
http://www.hamariweb.com/dictionaries/js/keyboard.js (12 hours)
https://hamariweb.com/islam/images/listen-online1.jpg (12 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 668.5KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://photos.hamariweb.com/photos/Cricket-Personal-Milestones-Waiting-For-Top-5-Batsman-15600.jpg could save 200.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://shoprex.com/images/srproducts/large/pack-of-2-stylish-men-s-fleece-jacket-grey-and-sleeveless-sweaters-line-black_40798.jpg could save 158.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://shoprex.com/images/srproducts/large/luxell-quartz-heater-qh-90d_39492.jpg could save 157.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://shoprex.com/images/srproducts/large/davidoff-cool-water-for-men-eau-de-toilette-spray-125ml_40211.jpg could save 105KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/154.jpg could save 3KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/84.jpg could save 2.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/39.jpg could save 2.3KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/63.jpg could save 2.3KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/76.jpg could save 2.1KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/74.jpg could save 2.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/114.jpg could save 2KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/140.jpg could save 2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/11.jpg could save 1.9KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/87.jpg could save 1.9KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/34.jpg could save 1.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/199.jpg could save 1.9KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/91.jpg could save 1.8KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/45.jpg could save 1.8KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/10.jpg could save 1.7KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/200.jpg could save 1.7KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/132.jpg could save 1.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/37.jpg could save 1.7KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/133.jpg could save 1.7KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/7.jpg could save 1.6KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/***stan-tv-channels/images/ChannelsHome/more.jpg could save 1.2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/avatar/m4.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/Forex.png could save 1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/names/images/girl.png could save 1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/NewHome/AurdioQuran.jpg could save 1,017B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://mypage.hamariweb.com/images/users/no_pic.gif could save 977B (35% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/images/icon/USFlag.png could save 716B (39% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/24.gif could save 278B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://hamariweb.com/cricket/flags/11.gif could save 203B (19% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://hamariweb.com/js/jquery-1.12.3.min.js
http://hamariweb.com/js/dict_search.js
http://www.hamariweb.com/dictionaries/js/keyboard.js
http://hamariweb.com/js/minify-b3.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hamariweb.com/css/bootstrap.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:300,400,700
http://hamariweb.com/css/minify-b3-tie-insta-style.css?new=99
http://hamariweb.com/css/allstyles.css?new=1

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 65% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="ImageButton1" type="image" name="ImageButton1" class="search-button"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/articles/arti…aspx?id=100705">شیشہ پینا سگری…ہیں زیادہ مہلک</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/***stan-tv-c…one_world.aspx"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://videos.…hto-song_37428">DJ Bravo Danci…nd Pashto Song</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#"></a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/islam/Surat_A…_mp3_oqa2.aspx" class="h5 Urdu">سورة البقرة</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/islam/awais_r…naats_nc5.aspx" class="h6">Awais Raza Qadri</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/dictionaries/…-meanings.aspx" class="TextClass">Flaw in Urdu</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://photos.….aspx?id=15600">Personal Miles…Top 5 Batsman</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/feedback.aspx">Feedback</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/advertising.aspx">Advertising</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="topcontrol" class="fa fa-angle-up"></div> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="topcontrol" class="fa fa-angle-up"></div> is close to 3 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/HamariWebcom/ROS/tags.js could save 3.9KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hamariweb.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hamariweb.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

ایشیا/پاکستان

What sites are related to hamariweb.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 08 Jan 2018 13:23:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7a54e773fa06ffc1657d603106380a091515417820; expires=Tue, 08-Jan-19 13:23:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.hamariweb.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=nfdygb45z4fluh2bbthw0w55; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3d9f7900e7df7131-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS kami.ns.cloudflare.com 3588
NS norman.ns.cloudflare.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-15
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: hamariweb.com
Registry Domain ID: 2140305_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-12T02:18:58Z
Creation Date: 2006-05-15T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-05-15T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: HamariWeb
Registrant Organization: HamariWeb
Registrant Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Registrant City: Karachi
Registrant State/Province: Sindh
Registrant Postal Code: 74550
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +92.218441589
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +92.218441589
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: HamariWeb
Admin Organization: HamariWeb
Admin Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Admin City: Karachi
Admin State/Province: Sindh
Admin Postal Code: 74550
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +92.218441589
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +92.218441589
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: HamariWeb
Tech Organization: HamariWeb
Tech Street: Park Avenue 24-A Block 6, PECHS Sharah-e-Faisal
Tech City: Karachi
Tech State/Province: Sindh
Tech Postal Code: 74550
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +92.218441589
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +92.218441589
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: kami.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norman.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-12T02:18:58Z <<<



For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: HAMARIWEB.COM
Registry Domain ID: 449482731_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-12T07:19:07Z
Creation Date: 2006-05-15T06:28:25Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-05-15T06:28:25Z
Registrar: OnlineNIC, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: KAMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-08T13:23:33Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hamariweb.com widget